January

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

31

1

Advanced 1-3pm

Gold 1-2:30pm

2

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 9-10:30 

Advanced/SR 9-11

3

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 9-10:30

Advanced/SR 9-11

4

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 9-10:30

Advanced/SR 9-11

5

Advanced  Practice 9-11am

6

7

8

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

9

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

10

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

11

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

12

No practice

13

Clovis Meet

Santa clarita Meet

14

Clovis

Santa Clarita

15

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

16

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

17

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

18

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

19

No Practice

20

Fresno Dolphin Meet

21

Fresno Dolphin Meet

22

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

23

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

24

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

25

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

26

Advanced Practice 4-5:30 

27

28

29

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

30

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

31

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

     

*Practice time are subject to change due to High School games/practices



 

February

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

4 B/C meet

5

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

6

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

7

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

8

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

9

Advanced 4-5:30

10

11

12

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

13

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

14

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

15

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

16

Age Group Champs

17

Age Group champs

18

Age Group Champs

19

Age Group champs 

No Practice

20

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

21

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

22

Bronze 6-7

Silver 7-8

Gold 5:45-7:30

Advanced/SR 5:45-8

23

No Practice

24

25

26

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

27

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

28

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

29

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

1

Advanced 4-5:30

2

Spring Hanford Meet




 

March

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

3

4

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

5

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

6

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

7

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

8

Advanced 4-5:30

9

10

11

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

12

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

13

Bronze 6-7

Silver 7-8

Gold 5:45-7:30

Advanced/SR 5:45-8

14

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

15

No Practice

16

17

18

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

19

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

20

Bronze 6-7

Silver 7-8

Gold 5:45-7:30

Advanced/SR 5:45-8

21

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

Gold 5:15-7

Advanced/SR 5:15-7:30

22

No practice

23 SWAGR

24

SWAGR 

25 

Bronze 6-7

Silver 7-8

SWAGR

26

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

No Practice Gold and above

27

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

No Practice Gold and above

28

Bronze 5-6

Silver 6-7

No Practice Gold and above

29

No Practice

30